Протокол соревнований по кроссу
26.08.2018 г. Карьер за р. Сухона
|
Юноши 2007 г.р. и моложе 1100м
|
Фамилия, имя
|
Организация
|
№
|
Старт
|
Финиш
|
Результат
|
Место
|
Очки
|
Трофимов Кирилл
|
Тотьма
|
16
|
5.20
|
10.04
|
4:44,0
|
1
|
1000
|
Шемякин Владислав
|
Полдарса
|
6
|
2.00
|
6.53
|
4:53,0
|
2
|
969,28
|
Полягошко Тимофей
|
Тотьма
|
5
|
1.40
|
6.36
|
4:56,0
|
3
|
959,46
|
Долгодворов Никита
|
Полдарса
|
8
|
2.40
|
7.37
|
4:57,0
|
4
|
956,23
|
Шеменюк Ян
|
Бабушкино
|
7
|
2.20
|
7.23
|
5:03,0
|
5
|
937,29
|
Кулаков Геннадий
|
Тотьма
|
17
|
5.40
|
10.56
|
5:16,0
|
6
|
898,73
|
Мартюков Александр
|
Юбилейный
|
13
|
4.20
|
9.44
|
5:24,0
|
7
|
876,54
|
Власов Артём
|
Бабушкино
|
14
|
4.40
|
10.06
|
5:26,0
|
8
|
871,17
|
Коршунов Данил
|
Бабушкино
|
9
|
3.00
|
8.27
|
5:27,0
|
9
|
868,50
|
Мальцев Владислав
|
Тотьма
|
10
|
3.20
|
8.56
|
5:36,0
|
10
|
845,24
|
Климов Артём
|
Тотьма
|
12
|
4.00
|
9.48
|
5:48,0
|
11
|
816,09
|
Самыловский Кирилл
|
Бабушкино
|
19
|
6.20
|
12.30
|
6:10,0
|
12
|
767,57
|
Шутов Дмитрий
|
Тарнога
|
15
|
5.00
|
11.12
|
6:12,0
|
13
|
763,44
|
Харин Максим
|
Бабушкино
|
11
|
3.40
|
9 15
|
6:35,0
|
14
|
718,99
|
Вахрушев Николай
|
Бабушкино
|
18
|
6.00
|
12.47
|
6:47,0
|
15
|
697,79
|
Лукин Кирилл
|
Тотьма
|
20
|
6.40
|
13.50
|
7:10,0
|
16
|
660,47
|
Девушки 2007 г.р. и моложе 1100м
|
Фамилия, имя
|
Организация
|
№
|
Старт
|
Финиш
|
Результат
|
Место
|
Очки
|
Коробицына Анна
|
Тотьма
|
21
|
7.00
|
11.45
|
4:45,0
|
1
|
1000
|
Герасимова Инга
|
Тарнога
|
22
|
7.20
|
12.20
|
5:00,0
|
2
|
950,00
|
Хоробрая Кира
|
Бабушкино
|
23
|
7.40
|
12.41
|
5:01,0
|
3
|
946,84
|
Юрецкая Екатерина
|
Полдарса
|
24
|
8.00
|
13.10
|
5:10,0
|
4
|
919,35
|
Юноши 2005-2006 г.р. 2200м
|
Улютичев Никита
|
Тотьма
|
38
|
4.40
|
13.43
|
9:03,0
|
1
|
1000
|
Тиминищук Кирилл
|
Тотьма
|
34
|
3.20
|
12.48
|
9:28,0
|
2
|
955,99
|
Воробьёв Иван
|
Тотьма
|
25
|
0.20
|
10.00
|
9:40,0
|
3
|
936,21
|
Переломов Никита
|
Тотьма
|
42
|
6.00
|
15.42
|
9:42,0
|
4
|
932,99
|
Мартюков Кирилл
|
Юбилейный
|
36
|
4.00
|
13.47
|
9:47,0
|
5
|
925,04
|
Галушкин Дмитрий
|
Тотьма
|
31
|
2.20
|
12.21
|
10:01,0
|
6
|
903,49
|
Менькин Александр
|
Полдарса
|
28
|
1.20
|
11.41
|
10:21,0
|
7
|
874,40
|
Медведев Иван
|
Тотьма
|
32
|
2.40
|
13.03
|
10:23,0
|
8
|
871,59
|
Макаров Роман
|
Юбилейный
|
40
|
5.20
|
15.45
|
10:25,0
|
9
|
868,80
|
Поспелов Данил
|
Бабушкино
|
26
|
0.40
|
11.15
|
10:35,0
|
10
|
855,12
|
Дружининский Кирилл
|
Тарнога
|
27
|
1.00
|
11.40
|
10:40,0
|
11
|
834,10
|
Рычков Родион
|
Тотьма
|
35
|
3.40
|
14.31
|
10:51,0
|
12
|
834,10
|
Варзин Никита
|
Тотьма
|
39
|
5.00
|
15.51
|
10:51,0
|
12
|
815,32
|
Мосолов Дмитрий
|
Тотьма
|
43
|
6.20
|
17.26
|
11:06,0
|
14
|
799,71
|
Вешняков Сергей
|
Тотьма
|
41
|
5.40
|
16.59
|
11:19,0
|
15
|
775,71
|
Голодов Никита
|
Тотьма
|
37
|
4.20
|
16.00
|
11:40,0
|
16
|
770,21
|
Вахрушев Сергей
|
Бабушкино
|
29
|
1.40
|
13.25
|
11:45,0
|
17
|
770,21
|
Шишебаров Захар
|
Тотьма
|
30
|
2.00
|
13.45
|
11:45,0
|
17
|
751,04
|
Якушев Дмитрий
|
Тотьма
|
33
|
3.00
|
15.03
|
12:03,0
|
19
|
834,10
|
|
Девушки 2005 - 2006 г.р. 2200м
|
Худякова Милена
|
Полдарса
|
1
|
0.20
|
4.54
|
4:34,0
|
1
|
1000
|
Шибалова Марина
|
Тотьма
|
3
|
1.00
|
5.35
|
4:35,0
|
2
|
996,36
|
Попова Ксения
|
Тотьма
|
4
|
1.20
|
6.19
|
4:59,0
|
3
|
916,39
|
Улютичева Валерия
|
Тотьма
|
2
|
0.40
|
7.01
|
6:21,0
|
4
|
719,16
|
|
Девушки 2003-2004 г.р. 2200м
|
Соседская Елизавета
|
Тотьма
|
48
|
8.00
|
18.14
|
10:14,0
|
1
|
1000
|
Коробицына Полина
|
Тотьма
|
47
|
7.40
|
18.11
|
10:31,0
|
2
|
973,06
|
Лебедева Алиса
|
Тарнога
|
44
|
6.40
|
18.04
|
11:24,0
|
3
|
897,66
|
Ключинская Ксения
|
Тотьма
|
45
|
7.00
|
20.29
|
13:29,0
|
4
|
758,96
|
Черевко Аида
|
Тотьма
|
46
|
7.20
|
22.36
|
15:16,0
|
5
|
670,31
|
|
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р. 3300м
|
Фамилия, имя
|
Организация
|
№
|
Старт
|
Финиш
|
Результат
|
Место
|
Очки
|
Малышев Олег
|
Тотьма
|
54
|
10.00
|
23.27
|
13:27,0
|
1
|
1000
|
Данилов Дмитрий
|
Бабушкино
|
53
|
9.40
|
23.27
|
13:47,0
|
2
|
975,82
|
Бахарев Андрей
|
Бабушкино
|
55
|
10.20
|
24.15
|
13:55,0
|
3
|
966,47
|
Зуевской Кирилл
|
Бабушкино
|
51
|
9.00
|
23.24
|
14:24,0
|
4
|
934,03
|
Шутов Владислав
|
Тарнога
|
52
|
9.20
|
23.46
|
14:26,0
|
5
|
931,87
|
Рычков Нестор
|
Тотьма
|
56
|
10.40
|
25.21
|
14:41,0
|
6
|
916,00
|
Шубин Владимир
|
Тарнога
|
50
|
8.40
|
26.30
|
17:50,0
|
7
|
754,21
|
|
Девушки 2001-2002 г.р. 3300м
|
Фамилия, имя
|
Организация
|
№
|
Старт
|
Финиш
|
Результат
|
Место
|
Очки
|
Доросевич Анна
|
Тарнога
|
58
|
11.20
|
26.59
|
15:39,0
|
1
|
1000
|
Ефимовская Софья
|
Полдарса
|
60
|
12.00
|
29.12
|
17:12,0
|
2
|
909,88
|
Ширяева Кристина
|
Полдарса
|
62
|
12.40
|
30.31
|
17:51,0
|
3
|
876,75
|
Стулова Елизавета
|
Тотьма
|
63
|
13.00
|
31.06
|
18:06,0
|
4
|
864,64
|
Дубровская Мария
|
Тарнога
|
59
|
11.40
|
27.17
|
15:37,0
|
в/к
|
|
Шевелёва Светлана
|
Тарнога
|
61
|
12.20
|
28.42
|
16:22,0
|
в/к
|
|
|
Юноши 2001-2002 г.р. 4400м
|
Фамилия, имя
|
Организация
|
№
|
Старт
|
Финиш
|
Результат
|
Место
|
Очки
|
Стулов Антон
|
Тотьма
|
49
|
8.20
|
29.22
|
21:02,0
|
1
|
1000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мужчины 1999 г.р. и старше 4400м
|
Фамилия, имя
|
Организация
|
№
|
Старт
|
Финиш
|
Результат
|
Место
|
Очки
|
Немиров Владимир
|
Тотьма
|
57
|
11.00
|
30.24
|
19:24,0
|
1
|
1000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|